*The New York Sale, Auction XVII, Thursday, January 9, 2008. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. Islamic and Indian Coins. A Large Selection of World Coins. Medals

Baldwin, F.R. Künker, Dmitry Markov
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, F.R. Künker e.K., Dmitry Markov Coins & - Medals, M & M Numismatics Ltd, 2008

  • 2008
  • London, Osnabrück, New York, Washington
  • Baldwin, F.R. Künker, Dmitry Markov
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, F.R. Künker e.K., Dmitry Markov Coins &, Medals, M & M Numismatics Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

191 p., 971 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 997