*The New York Sale, Auction IX, Thursday, January 13, 2005. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. World Coins

Baldwin, Dmitry Markov
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, Dmitry Markov Coins & Medals, M & M - Numismatics Ltd, 2005

  • 2005
  • London, New York, Washington
  • Baldwin, Dmitry Markov
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, Dmitry Markov Coins & Medals, M & M, Numismatics Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

77 p., 386 lots illustrés en n/b., 4 pl. coul. Inv. 996