*The New York Sale, Auction IX, Thursday, January 13, 2005. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. World Coins
- 2005
- London, New York, Washington
- Baldwin, Dmitry Markov
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, Dmitry Markov Coins & Medals, M & M, Numismatics Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
77 p., 386 lots illustrés en n/b., 4 pl. coul. Inv. 996