*The New York Sale, Auction IV, Thursday, January 17, 2002. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins.
- 2003
- London, Washington
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, M & M Numismatics Ltd, Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
111 p., 446 lots illustrés en n/b., 6 pl. coul. Inv. 992