*The New York Sale, Auction IV, Thursday, January 17, 2002. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins.

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, M & M Numismatics Ltd, Italo Vecchi Ltd, 2003

  • 2003
  • London, Washington
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, M & M Numismatics Ltd, Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

111 p., 446 lots illustrés en n/b., 6 pl. coul. Inv. 992