*The New York Sale, Auction III, Thursday, December 7, 2000. Greek, Roman, Byzantine and Select Latin American Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, M & M Numismatics Ltd, Italo Vecchi Ltd, 2000

  • 2000
  • London, Washington
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, M & M Numismatics Ltd, Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

146 p., 830 lots illustrés en n/b., 2 pl. coul. Inv. 993