*The Douglas Collection of Scottish Gold and Silver Coins, and other Ancient, English and Foreign Coins and Medals. Auction 119.Tuesday 4 March 1997

Spink
Spink, 1997

  • 1997
  • Spink
  • Spink
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

83 p., 744 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 532