*Spink Coins Auctions n°18, 1981. Italian Renaissance Medals. Gold, Silver and Copper Coins of the Spanish and Austrian Netherlands ans Seigneuries. English and Foreign Coins

Spink
Spink & Son Ltd, 1981

  • 1981
  • Spink
  • Spink & Son Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

87 p., 61 pl. n/b. 2 pl. coul. Inv. 44538 et Th 2646