*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 99. The George W. La Borde Collection of Roman Aurei. Part II, 29 May 2017
- 2017
- Zürich-London
- Numismatic Ars Classica AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
63 p., 50 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44390