*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 86. 8 October 2015. The Gasvoda Collection. Part I. Coins of the Imperatorial Period and the Twelve Caesars

Numismatic Ars Classica AG, 2015

  • 2015
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatic Ars Classica AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

96 p., 191 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44289