*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 61, 5-6 October 2011. The RBW Collection of Roman Republican Coins. Part I
- Zürich-London
- Numismatic Ars Classica AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
260 p., 1220 lots illustrés en coul. Petite arrache au dos. Inv. 44344