*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 40, 16st May 2007. Greek, Roman & Byzantine Coins
- Zürich-London
- Numismatic Ars Classica AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
205 p., 743 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44315