*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 151. The Geoffrey Cope Collection of British Coins. Part II, 3 December 2024
- 2024
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
127 p., 313 lots illustrés en coul. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv.44702