*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 120, 6-7 ctober 2020. An Important Series of Greek, Roman & Byzantine Coins
- 2020
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
259 p., 934 lots illustrés en coul. Inv.44396 et 44594