*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 120, 6-7 ctober 2020. An Important Series of Greek, Roman & Byzantine Coins

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2020
28,00 €

  • 2020
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

259 p., 934 lots illustrés en coul. Inv.44396 et 44594