*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 114. An Important Selection of Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. 6-7 May 2019
- 2019
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
358 p., 997 lots illustrés en coul. Couverture légèrement tachée. Inv. 44356