*Numismatica Ars Classica , Auction 111. An Interesting and Important Series of Roman Gold Coins featuring the Collection of e Retired Banker and The Pierre Bastien Collection. 24 September 2018

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2018

  • 2018
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

105 p., 250 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44310