*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 105. The george W. La Borde Collection of Roman Aurei- Part III, 9 May 2018

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2018
18,00 €

  • 2018
  • Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
  • in-4°
  • Nuovo
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

106 p., 118 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44114 et 4440