*Numismatic Fine Arts Inc. Auction XXV. Ancient Greek & Roman Coins. November 29, 1990

Numismatic Fine Arts Inc, 1990

  • 1990
  • Beverly Hills
  • Numismatic Fine Arts Inc
  • petit in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

511 lots illustrés en n/b. Prix de vente indiqués à l'encre. Inv. 44062