*Numismatic Fine Arts Inc. Auction XXV. Ancient Greek & Roman Coins. November 29, 1990
- 1990
- Beverly Hills
- Numismatic Fine Arts Inc
- petit in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
511 lots illustrés en n/b. Prix de vente indiqués à l'encre. Inv. 44062