*Numismatic Auction. Napoleon III. Saturday 20 May 2017. MDC Monaco
- 2017
- Monaco
- monnaies de Collection sarl
- in-4°
- monnaies de Napoléon III
- Legatura
- Brossura
173 p., 144 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44087