*Münzen und Medaillen A.G. Basel. Auktion 92, November 22, 2002. Portrait Art in Roman Coinage. The Collection of a Friend of the Romans

Münzen und Medaillen A.G., 2002
17,00 €

  • 2002
  • Basel
  • Münzen und Medaillen A.G.
  • petit In-4
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

183 p., 385 lots illustrés en n/b, 8 pl. coul. Inv. Th 932