Manions' U.S. Militaria - Auction 164 Catalogue, Volume 21- 1B

Author Not Stated
Manion's International Auction House, Inc., 1995
59,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 1995
  • USA
  • Author Not Stated
  • Manion's International Auction House, Inc.
  • 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall
  • Manions' U.S. Militaria - Auction 164, Volume 21- 1B Antiques and Collectibles
  • S Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

224 pages. Excellent reference. Profusely illustrated in black and white. Light wear. Minimal markings. Nice tight clean copy. Book