*Kagin's 1977 Anna Auction Catalog, vol. V Session 5. U.S. Errors, Gold, Private and Territorial Gold Lesher Dollars, Investor Lots, August 27 1977
- 1977
- Des Moines, Iowa
- Kagin's Numismatic Auction
- in-8°
- Legatura
- Brossura
111 p., nbr. ill. n/b., 4 pl. coul. Inv. 24739