*Kagin's 1977 Anna Auction Catalog, vol. V Session 5. U.S. Errors, Gold, Private and Territorial Gold Lesher Dollars, Investor Lots, August 27 1977

Kagin's Numismatic Auction, 1977
5,00 €

  • 1977
  • Des Moines, Iowa
  • Kagin's Numismatic Auction
  • in-8°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

111 p., nbr. ill. n/b., 4 pl. coul. Inv. 24739