*Greek, Roman, Dark Ages, Mediaeval and Modern Coins. Auction 1, 1st and 2nd February 1996

Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1996

  • 1996
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

46 p., 1839 lots en partie illustrés en n/b, 8 pl. coul. Inv. 44408