*Greek, Roman, Dark Ages, Mediaeval and Modern Coins. Auction 1, 1st and 2nd February 1996
- 1996
- Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
46 p., 1839 lots en partie illustrés en n/b, 8 pl. coul. Inv. 44408