Fine Canadian Art: Auction Catalogue, 6 November 1997, Heffel Fine Art Auction House

Author Not Stated
Heffel, 1997
79,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 1997
  • Canada
  • Author Not Stated
  • Heffel
  • 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
  • Edizione
  • F First Edition
  • Fine Canadian Art: Auction Catalogue, 6 November 1997, Heffel Fine Art Auction House Canadiana Art
  • S Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

127 pages. Index. Beautiful colour illustrations throughout. Clean and bright with light wear. Many prices written in. Auction results sheet laid it. Book