Fine Canadian Art: Auction Catalogue, 6 November 1997, Heffel Fine Art Auction House
- 1997
- Canada
- Author Not Stated
- Heffel
- 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
- Edizione
- F First Edition
- Fine Canadian Art: Auction Catalogue, 6 November 1997, Heffel Fine Art Auction House Canadiana Art
- S Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
127 pages. Index. Beautiful colour illustrations throughout. Clean and bright with light wear. Many prices written in. Auction results sheet laid it. Book