Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 9 May 2001, Heffel Fine Art Auction House
- 2001
- ISBN
- 0968702643
- Toronto
- 53Ac7043
- Heffel
- 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
- Edizione
- F First Edition
- Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 9 May 2001, Heffel Fine Art Auction House Canadiana Art
- S Paperback
- In ottimo stato
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
119 pages. Sumptuously illustrated in colour throughout upon glossy stock. Auctions results sheets laid in. Clean, bright and unmarked with negligible wear. An excellent copy. Book