Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 9 May 2001, Heffel Fine Art Auction House

53Ac7043
Heffel, 2001
79,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 2001
  • ISBN
  • 0968702643
  • Toronto
  • 53Ac7043
  • Heffel
  • 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
  • Edizione
  • F First Edition
  • Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 9 May 2001, Heffel Fine Art Auction House Canadiana Art
  • S Paperback
  • In ottimo stato
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

119 pages. Sumptuously illustrated in colour throughout upon glossy stock. Auctions results sheets laid in. Clean, bright and unmarked with negligible wear. An excellent copy. Book