Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 5 November 1998, Vancouver - Heffel Fine Art Auction House
- 1998
- ISBN
- 0968329640
- Canada
- Heffel
- Heffel
- 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
- Edizione
- F First Edition
- Fine Canadian Art - Auction Catalogue, 5 November 1998, Vancouver - Heffel Fine Art Auction House Canadiana Art
- S Paperback
- In ottimo stato
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
103 pages. Index. Beautiful colour illustrations throughout. Clean, bright and unmarked with very light wear. An excellent copy. Book