Olivier Chaponniere & Hess-Divo

*Coins and Medals. Decorations and Papermoney. Ancient. Medieval. Modern. Auction 1, 18 & 19 May 2010

Olivier Chaponnière et Hess-Divo AG, 2010

18,00 €

2010
Genève et Zürich
Olivier Chaponnière et Hess-Divo AG
in-4°
Molto buono
Legatura
Brossura

363 p., 2017 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 34851