*Classical Numismatic Group, Inc. Electronic Auction 312. An Internet Sale. The Clearwater Collection, September 25, 2013
- 2013
- Lancaster, London
- Classical Numismatic Group, Inc
- in-4°
- Monnaies grecques et anglaises
- Legatura
- Brossura
36 p., 41 pièces illustrées en n/b et coul. Inv. Th 3178