*Classical Coins. Auction 38, Classical numismatic Group, June 6 & 7 1996
- 1996
- Lancaster, London
- Classical Numismatic Group Inc
- petit in-4°
- monnaies grecques, romaines et moderne
- Legatura
- Brossura
213 p., 1843 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 3073