*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°59, Tuesday 5 May 2009. The Diana Collection part 3. Coins of the British Empire-Asia and Europe

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2009

  • 2009
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

419 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 982