*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°59, Tuesday 5 May 2009. The Diana Collection part 3. Coins of the British Empire-Asia and Europe
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
419 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 982