A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°2, 5 October 1994. Late Roman and Byzantine Coins. The William J. Conte Collection

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 1884

15,00 €

1884
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
monnaies byzantines
Legatura
Brossura

98 p., 224 lots illustrés en. n/b. Quelques annotations. Inv. 44394 & Th 766, 979