*Auction N°75, Wednesday 26 September 2012. Russian Coins and Medals. The WAT Aves Collection Od Coins of British India. Indian Coins. Worls Coins. Commemorative and Art Medals. Ancient Coins
- Londres
- Baldwin'S
- Baldwin's
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
2423 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. 34436