*Auction N°74, Wednesday 9 May 2012. English Coins. The AJ Lansen Collection of Plantation Tokens. Indian Coins. Russian Coins and Medals. Commemorative and Art Medals

Baldwin'S
Baldwin's, 2012

  • 2012
  • Londres
  • Baldwin'S
  • Baldwin's
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

21192 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. 34435