*Auction N°74, Wednesday 9 May 2012. English Coins. The AJ Lansen Collection of Plantation Tokens. Indian Coins. Russian Coins and Medals. Commemorative and Art Medals
- Londres
- Baldwin'S
- Baldwin's
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
21192 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. 34435