Asteriks [Asterix]. 35 volumes full set.
- Istanbul
- Rene Goscinny, Albert Uderzo.
- Remzi Kitabevi
- 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
- Comics & Graphic novels
- Soft cover
- Come nuovo
- Legatura
- Brossura
Asteriks [Asterix]. 1 - 35. [35 volumes set]., Rene Goscinny, Albert Uderzo, Remzi kitabevi, Ist., 2000. Paperback. Pbo. Mint. 4to. (29 x 21.5 cm). Full set in Turkish. Asteriks [Asterix]. 35 volumes full set.