Asteriks [Asterix]. 35 volumes full set.

Rene Goscinny, Albert Uderzo.
Remzi Kitabevi, 2000
307,00 €

  • 2000
  • Istanbul
  • Rene Goscinny, Albert Uderzo.
  • Remzi Kitabevi
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Comics & Graphic novels
  • Soft cover
  • Come nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Asteriks [Asterix]. 1 - 35. [35 volumes set]., Rene Goscinny, Albert Uderzo, Remzi kitabevi, Ist., 2000. Paperback. Pbo. Mint. 4to. (29 x 21.5 cm). Full set in Turkish. Asteriks [Asterix]. 35 volumes full set.